Grand Rapids

Grand Rapids

1


  • Sunday
  • Monday
  • Tuesday
  • Wednesday
  • Thursday
  • Friday
  • Saturday
  • 3
  • 4
    9:00am - 10:00am
    @Grand Rapids High School- 4th Floor Loft
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Deer River High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Lacrosse Field
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
  • 5
    9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Pokegama Golf Course
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @North Branch High School
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @North Branch High School
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    Des Sagedahl Baseball Field
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Greenway High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Lacrosse Field
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
  • 6
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Ruttgers Golf Course
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @The Quarry at Giants Ridge
    JH/JV 11AM shot gun, coaches meeting at 10:20am/Players meeting 10:30am
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Virginia Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
  • 7
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Virginia Golf Course
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hibbing High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Forestview Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hermantown High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
    6:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hermantown High School
  • 8
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @The Quarry at Giants Ridge
    2:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Grand Rapids Middle School
    Tennis Courts
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @North Branch High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @North Branch High School
    4:00pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Eagle Ridge Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hibbing High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hibbing High School
  • 9
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @The Quarry at Giants Ridge
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    11:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Minnentonka High School
    12:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Minnentonka High School
  • 10
  • 11
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    GRG vs Bemidji 2pm GRG vs Crookston 3:30pm
    2:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji Middle School
  • 12
    2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Chisholm High School
    Field events 2:30pm, Running 3:30pm
    2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Chisholm High School
    Field Events 2:30pm and Running 3:30pm
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Hibbing High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Portage Park
    Baseball Field 1
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Legion Field
    Legion Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dixon-Barle Field, Coleraine, MN
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Middle School
    North Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bennett Park
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dixon-Barle Field, Coleraine, MN
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bennett Park
  • 13
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Maddens Resort
    9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @International Falls High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
  • 14
    9:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Pokegama Golf Course
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    3:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    BOYS JH ONLY
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Deer River High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Middle School
    Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
  • 15
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Duluth East High School
    10:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Virginia Golf Course
    Coaches meeting 9:20am / Players meeting 9:40am
    2:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji Middle School
    Field next to Bemidji Middle School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dixon-Barle Field, Coleraine, MN
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Lacrosse Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji Middle School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji State University
    All Varsity games at BSU Baseball Diamond
    6:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Dixon-Barle Field, Coleraine, MN
    6:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
  • 16
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Wheeler Athletic Complex
    TBD
    @Stillwater High School
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Anoka High School
    10:30am
    (Postponed)
    @Rocori High School
    11:00am
    (Cancelled)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    Not enough players for a JV team.
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Rocori High School
    DEF Field, 527 Main St, Cold Spring MN
    12:30pm
    (Cancelled)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Stillwater High School
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji State University
    7:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji State University
  • 17
  • 18
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Northland Country Club
    3:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
    4:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Bemidji High School
  • 19
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    1:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Detroit Country Club
  • 20
    TBD
    (Postponed)
    @Mesaba Country Club
    JV meet
    9:00am
    (Postponed)
    @Hibbing Municipal Golf Course
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Portage Park
    Baseball Field 1
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Legion Field
    Legion Baseball Field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids Sports Complex
    5:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Brainerd High School
    7:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Brainerd High School
  • 21
    9:00am
    @Anoka High School
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    Redbird Field - Isanti - Redbird Ball Field (City field
    4:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Cambridge-Isanti High School
    Adolph Larson Field - Larson Baseball Field
  • 22
    5:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    Forest Lake Central Learning Center Fields, 200 SW 4th St., Forest Lake, MN
    7:15pm
    (Postponed)
    @Forest Lake Area High School
    Forest Lake Area High School, 6101 Scandia Trl N, Forest Lake, MN
  • 23
    10:00am
    @Cloquet Braun Park
    12:00pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
    1:30pm
    (Postponed)
    @Grand Rapids High School
    Noble Hall Field
  • 31
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6