Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Mesabi East | |
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Hermantown |
4:00pm | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
4:30pm | vs. Moose Lake | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:45pm
(Rescheduled from 05-13-19) | vs. Hibbing High School |
5:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:00pm
| vs. Hermantown |
7:00pm | vs. Moose Lake | |
7:00pm |
Auditorium
5-12 Grade | |
5-12 Grade | ||
11:00pm | vs. Mesabi East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. Grand Rapids Middle | |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. International Falls |
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
11:15am
| vs. International Falls |
4:00pm |
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Esko |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:30pm
(Rescheduled to 04-19-19) | vs. Esko |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Grand Rapids Middle |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Hermantown |
4:30pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. International Falls |
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. International Falls |
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:30pm
| vs. International Falls |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:30am | vs. International Falls | |
10:00am | vs. Multiple Schools.. | |
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
4:30pm | vs. Ely
8th First at 4:30 7th at 6:00 | |
8th First at 4:30 7th at 6:00 | ||
4:30pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-08-19) | vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin |
4:30pm | vs. Two Harbors | |
6:00pm | vs. Two Harbors | |
6:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Nashwauk-Keewatin |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
3:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:15pm
(Rescheduled from 05-01-19) | vs. Carlton |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:15pm
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth Denfeld |
4:00pm | vs. Hermantown | |
4:00pm | vs. Chisholm Public Schools
Girls Junior High in Chisholm Boys Junior High in Hibbing | |
Girls Junior High in Chisholm Boys Junior High in Hibbing | ||
7:00pm |
(Rescheduled from 04-16-19) | vs. Mesabi East |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am | vs. TBA | |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:50pm
| vs. Hibbing High School |
4:15pm | vs. Northeast Range | |
4:30pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
4:30pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
6:00pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am | Bus Info Leaves:
7:00am
(Cancelled) | vs. Duluth East |
9:00am | vs. Cloquet | |
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Silver Bay
Ely Tournament- played at stock field. |
Ely Tournament- played at stock field. | ||
3:30pm | vs. South Ridge
Ely Tournament- played at stock field. | |
Ely Tournament- played at stock field. | ||
4:30pm | vs. TBA
Play winner of Eveleth and Hibbing | |
Play winner of Eveleth and Hibbing |