Skip to content
Greenway High School
Navbar
Calendar
Rosters
Scores and Standings
Coaches
Today
February 2019
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
Week
Month
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
28
29
30
31
1
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@North Woods High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@North Woods High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@North Woods High School
2
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/JV
(Changed)
@Hibbing High School
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Hibbing High School
3
4
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@Heritage Center, Duluth, MN
Varsity Only
5
5:00pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Hibbing High School
7th @ 5pm followed by 8th Games at High School "Old Gym"
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7-8
@South Ridge School
7th grade followed by 8th
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@South Ridge School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Lincoln Elementary School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@South Ridge School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Lincoln Elementary School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hibbing Memorial Arena
6
7
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@International Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: G/7-8
(Cancelled)
@Northland High School
7th Grade followed by 8th Grade
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
(Cancelled)
@Laporte High School
6:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@IRA Civic Center
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Cancelled)
@Laporte High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@International Falls High School
8
5:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
(Changed)
@IRA Civic Center
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Proctor High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/C
@Pequot Lakes High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)
9
9:00am
Basketball: G/7-8
@Lincoln Elementary School
7th & 8th Grade Separate Team Tournament
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: G/V
@Forest Lake Area High School
10
11
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7-8
@Greenway High School
Multi Purpose Room
5:30 7th followed by 8th
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
12
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Chisholm High School
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@International Falls High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Chisholm High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Chisholm High School
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@International Falls High School
13
14
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Greenway High School
Multi Purpose Room
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Chisholm High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greenway High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Chisholm High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
15
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Greenway High School
Multi Purpose Room
5:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greenway High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
7:30pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)
16
17
18
19
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Floodwood High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@Hodgins-Berardo Arena (Coleraine)
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Floodwood High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
Varsity, JV, & C team
20
21
5:30pm
Basketball: G/7-8
@Cherry High School
7th Grade followed by 8th Grade
5:45pm
Basketball: G/JV
@Cherry High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Proctor High School
7:15pm
Basketball: G/V
@Cherry High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Proctor High School
22
5:00pm
Basketball: G/V
(Rescheduled)
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Greenway High School
Multi Purpose Room
23
3:00pm
Basketball: B/JV
(Rescheduled)
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
4:30pm
Basketball: B/V
(Rescheduled)
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
8:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@
24
25
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Greenway High School
Multi Purpose Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greenway High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
26
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Mesabi East High School
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Mesabi East High School
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Mesabi East High School
27
7:00pm
Ice Hockey: B/V
@
28
5:30pm
Basketball: B/Junior High
@Greenway High School
Multi Purpose Room
5:45pm
Basketball: B/JV
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
7:15pm
Basketball: B/V
@Greenway High School
Scofield/Tomberlin Gym
1
2
Collapse Menu
Search
Today
April 2023
May 2023
June 2023
July 2023
August 2023
September 2023
October 2023
November 2023
December 2023
January 2024
February 2024
March 2024
April 2024
May 2024
June 2024
July 2024
August 2024
September 2024
October 2024
November 2024
December 2024
January 2025
February 2025
March 2025
April 2025
View by Type
-All-
Greenway High School
Connor Jasper MS
Vandyke Ele
View Schedules
Loading schedules..
Get The Mobile App
Notify Me
LOGIN
Username:
Password:
Forgot password?