Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:20pm | Bronco Boys Varsity Practice | |
Bronco Boys Varsity Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Cherry | |
5:30pm- 6:45pm | Bronco Boys Jv Practice | |
Bronco Boys Jv Practice | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Cherry |
6:00pm- 7:30pm | Pee Wee B vs. Greenway (Dremmell/Dremmell) | |
Pee Wee B vs. Greenway (Dremmell/Dremmell) | ||
7:00pm- 9:00pm | Bronco Girls Practice | |
Bronco Girls Practice | ||
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
2:00pm
| vs. Cherry |
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
8:50pm- 9:50pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: Seniors | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 4:50pm | Bronco Girls Practice | |
Bronco Girls Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mini Mite Practice | |
Mini Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Squirt A & B Practice | |
Squirt A & B Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Greenway
8th gr game. | |
8th gr game. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Hibbing High School @ International Falls Ice Arena | |
5:45pm | vs. Greenway @ International Falls High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Pool
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | |
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
7:15pm | vs. Greenway @ International Falls High School | |
7:30pm | vs. Hibbing High School | |
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee B Practice | |
Pee Wee B Practice | ||
8:50pm- 9:50pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: Seniors | ||
12:10pm- 1:10pm | Mini Mite Outdoor Game | |
Mini Mite Outdoor Game | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:20pm | Bronco Boys Hockey Practice | |
Bronco Boys Hockey Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Squirt A & B Practice | |
Squirt A & B Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Bronco Girls Hockey Practice | |
Bronco Girls Hockey Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
7:10pm- 8:10pm | Super One vs. Iceaholics (Gouin) | |
Super One vs. Iceaholics (Gouin) | ||
7:15pm- 9:30pm | City Basketball Games | |
City Basketball Games | ||
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
8:20pm- 9:20pm | Kantor Elect. vs "B" Team (Gouin) | |
Kantor Elect. vs "B" Team (Gouin) | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm | Border Bar vs. Camp Kooch Roasters (Glover) | |
Border Bar vs. Camp Kooch Roasters (Glover) | ||
9:30pm- 10:30pm | Fort Salmon Kings vs. Suds & Duds (Gouin) | |
Fort Salmon Kings vs. Suds & Duds (Gouin) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Senior | |
Fig. Skating: Senior | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | Rec. Hockey Power Skating (olson) | |
Rec. Hockey Power Skating (olson) | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 4:50pm | Bronco Boys Varsity Practice | |
Bronco Boys Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Rec. Hockey Goalie Instruction | |
Rec. Hockey Goalie Instruction | ||
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Bronco Boys Jv Practice | |
Bronco Boys Jv Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Greenway
7th gr at 5;30, 8th to follow. | |
7th gr at 5;30, 8th to follow. | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert |
5:45pm | vs. Greenway @ International Falls High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Pool
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | |
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | ||
6:30pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert
No Jv game Time changed to approx. 6:30-6:45. Senior Night ceremony before warm-ups |
No Jv game Time changed to approx. 6:30-6:45. Senior Night ceremony before warm-ups | ||
6:30pm- 8:00pm | Pee Wee A vs. Lake of the Woods (Dremmell/Erickson) | |
Pee Wee A vs. Lake of the Woods (Dremmell/Erickson) | ||
7:15pm | vs. Greenway @ International Falls High School | |
8:15pm- 9:30pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Junior /Senior | |
Fig. Skating: Junior /Senior | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 4:50pm | Bronco Girls Practice | |
Bronco Girls Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mini Mite Practice | |
Mini Mite Practice | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Mesabi East |
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Virginia
7th gr at 5:30, 8th to follow. | |
7th gr at 5:30, 8th to follow. | ||
5:30pm | vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl
8th gr. game | |
8th gr. game | ||
5:30pm | vs. Virginia | |
5:45pm | vs. Virginia @ International Falls High School | |
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl |
6:45pm- 8:15pm | Bantams vs. Warroad (Rousseau /Blais) | |
Bantams vs. Warroad (Rousseau /Blais) | ||
7:15pm | vs. Virginia @ International Falls High School | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:40pm
| vs. Mountain Iron-Buhl |
7:30pm | vs. Virginia |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Duluth Denfeld | |
6:30am- 7:00am | Fig Skating; Junior Privates | |
Fig Skating; Junior Privates | ||
7:00am- 7:45am | Fig Skating; Junior | |
Fig Skating; Junior | ||
7:45am- 8:30am | Fig Skating; Seniors | |
Fig Skating; Seniors | ||
8:30am- 9:15am | Fig Skating; Basic 1-6 | |
Fig Skating; Basic 1-6 | ||
9:15am- 10:05am | Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | ||
10:15am- 11:00am | Fig. Skating: Synchro | |
Fig. Skating: Synchro | ||
11:00am- 11:30am | Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | |
Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | ||
11:30am- 12:30pm | 1st yr Mighty Mite vs. Lake of the Woods(Blais) | |
1st yr Mighty Mite vs. Lake of the Woods(Blais) | ||
12:45pm- 1:45pm | 2nd yr Mighty Mite vs. Lake of the Woods(Blais) | |
2nd yr Mighty Mite vs. Lake of the Woods(Blais) | ||
1:00pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. Crookston |
2:00pm |
(Time Changed) | vs. Crookston
Game moved to 2:00pm start, 1:30 warm-ups. |
Game moved to 2:00pm start, 1:30 warm-ups. | ||
2:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Kittson County Central |
2:15pm- 3:30pm | Open Hockey 12 yrs. & under (must wear helmet) | |
Open Hockey 12 yrs. & under (must wear helmet) | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear helmet) | |
Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear helmet) | ||
4:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
8:30am
| vs. Kittson County Central |
5:15pm- 6:15pm | Open Adult Hockey (must wear helmet) | |
Open Adult Hockey (must wear helmet) | ||
5:30pm- 6:45pm | Open Family Skating (no sticks, pucks, lap skating) | |
Open Family Skating (no sticks, pucks, lap skating) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
8:00am- 8:30am | Fig. Skating: Basic | |
Fig. Skating: Basic | ||
8:30am- 9:00am | Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | ||
9:00am- 9:30am | Fig. Skating: Synchro | |
Fig. Skating: Synchro | ||
9:30am- 10:00am | Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | ||
10:00am- 10:30am | Fig. Skating: junior | |
Fig. Skating: junior | ||
10:30am- 11:00am | Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | |
Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | ||
11:30am- 1:00pm | Squirt B vs. Bemidji (Erickson /Dremmell) | |
Squirt B vs. Bemidji (Erickson /Dremmell) | ||
12:30pm- 1:45pm | Open Hockey 12 yrs. & Under (must wear helmet) | |
Open Hockey 12 yrs. & Under (must wear helmet) | ||
1:30pm- 2:45pm | Fig. skating: Seniors | |
Fig. skating: Seniors | ||
2:00pm- 3:30pm | Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear helmet) | |
Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear helmet) | ||
3:00pm- 4:00pm | Open Family Skating (no sticks, pucks, lap skating) | |
Open Family Skating (no sticks, pucks, lap skating) | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Open Adult Hockey (must wear helmet) | |
Open Adult Hockey (must wear helmet) | ||
4:30pm- 5:30pm | Open Adult Women's Hockey (must wear helmet) | |
Open Adult Women's Hockey (must wear helmet) |