Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | vs. Multiple Schools.. 7 &8 girls vs. Low and Roseau, Times TBA | |
7 &8 girls vs. Low and Roseau, Times TBA | ||
6:30am- 7:00am | Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | ||
7:00am- 7:45am | Fig. Skating: Juniors | |
Fig. Skating: Juniors | ||
7:45am- 8:30am | Fig. Skating: Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: Seniors | ||
8:30am- 9:15am | Fig. Skating: Basic 1-6 | |
Fig. Skating: Basic 1-6 | ||
9:15am- 10:05am | Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | ||
10:15am- 11:00am | Fig. Skating: Synchro | |
Fig. Skating: Synchro | ||
10:30am- 11:30am | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
11:00am- 11:30am | Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | |
Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | ||
11:45am- 12:45pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
1:00pm | vs. Kittson County Central | |
1:00pm- 2:15pm | Open Hockey 12 yrs. & Under (must wear helmet) | |
Open Hockey 12 yrs. & Under (must wear helmet) | ||
2:30pm- 3:45pm | Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear helmet) | |
Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear helmet) | ||
3:00pm | vs. Kittson County Central | |
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Open Family Skating (no sticks or pucks, lap skating) | |
Open Family Skating (no sticks or pucks, lap skating) | ||
5:15pm- 6:30pm | Open Adult Hockey (must wear helmet) | |
Open Adult Hockey (must wear helmet) | ||
6:00pm- 6:40pm | Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | ||
6:40pm- 7:20pm | Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | ||
7:20pm- 8:00pm | Fig. Skating: Synchro | |
Fig. Skating: Synchro |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
10:00am- 12:00pm | Mini Mite Cross Ice Games. | |
Mini Mite Cross Ice Games. | ||
11:00am- 12:00pm | Fig. Skating: Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: Seniors | ||
12:00pm- 12:45pm | Fig. Skating: Basic 1-6 | |
Fig. Skating: Basic 1-6 | ||
12:45pm- 1:30pm | Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Basic Privates | ||
1:15pm- 2:45pm | Squirt B vs. Eveleth (B.Dremmel/J.Erickson) | |
Squirt B vs. Eveleth (B.Dremmel/J.Erickson) | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm | Fig. Skating: Synchro | |
Fig. Skating: Synchro | ||
2:15pm- 3:00pm | Fig. Skating: Junior | |
Fig. Skating: Junior | ||
3:00pm- 4:30pm | Bantams vs. Eveleth (Rousseau/B. Dremme;) | |
Bantams vs. Eveleth (Rousseau/B. Dremme;) | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | |
Fig. Skating: Junior Privates | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm | Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | |
Fig. Skating: Snow Plow Sam | ||
4:15pm- 5:15pm | Fig. Skating: Santa Skate | |
Fig. Skating: Santa Skate | ||
4:45pm- 6:15pm | Pee Wee B vs. Fort Frances (B.Dremmel/J.Erickson) | |
Pee Wee B vs. Fort Frances (B.Dremmel/J.Erickson) | ||
5:45pm- 6:45pm | Coke vs. RLChiro/T-Star (Begg) | |
Coke vs. RLChiro/T-Star (Begg) | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Open Adult Women's Hockey (must wear helmet) | |
Open Adult Women's Hockey (must wear helmet) | ||
7:00pm- 8:00pm | PCA/Kenn.truck/B.Bar vs.Ash R. / Border Boxes (Begg) | |
PCA/Kenn.truck/B.Bar vs.Ash R. / Border Boxes (Begg) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:30am- 8:00am | Bronco Hockey Cheerleader Practice | |
Bronco Hockey Cheerleader Practice | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:20pm | Bronco Boys Varsity Hockey Practice | |
Bronco Boys Varsity Hockey Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Squirt Practice | |
Squirt Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Bronco Boys Jv Practice | |
Bronco Boys Jv Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:50pm | Pee Wee A & B Practice | |
Pee Wee A & B Practice | ||
6:45pm- 8:45pm | Bronco Girls Hockey Practice | |
Bronco Girls Hockey Practice | ||
8:00pm- 9:15pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: Seniors | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:30pm | Bronco Boys varsity Practice | |
Bronco Boys varsity Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mini Mite Practice | |
Mini Mite Practice | ||
5:00pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Squirt B Practice | |
Squirt B Practice | ||
5:45pm- 7:00pm | Bronco Boys Jv Practice | |
Bronco Boys Jv Practice | ||
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Pool
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | |
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Eveleth-Gilbert | |
7:15pm- 8:45pm | Squirt A vs. Fort Frances (Dremmell/Dremmell) | |
Squirt A vs. Fort Frances (Dremmell/Dremmell) | ||
7:40pm- 8:50pm | Pee Wee A & B Practice | |
Pee Wee A & B Practice | ||
8:50pm- 9:50pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating; Seniors | |
Fig. Skating; Seniors | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:20pm | Bronco Girls Practice | |
Bronco Girls Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:30pm | Squirt Practice | |
Squirt Practice | ||
5:30pm- 7:00pm | Bronco Boys Practice | |
Bronco Boys Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
7:10pm- 8:10pm | Super One vs. Suds & Duds (Gouin) | |
Super One vs. Suds & Duds (Gouin) | ||
7:15pm- 9:30pm | City Basketball Games | |
City Basketball Games | ||
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee A /B Practice | |
Pee Wee A /B Practice | ||
8:20pm- 9:20pm | Kanor Elect. vs. Border Bar (Gouin) | |
Kanor Elect. vs. Border Bar (Gouin) | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm | Salmon Kings vs. Camp Kooch Roasters (Glover) | |
Salmon Kings vs. Camp Kooch Roasters (Glover) | ||
9:30pm- 10:30pm | Iceaholics vs. B Team (Gouin) | |
Iceaholics vs. B Team (Gouin) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: Seniors | ||
6:30am- 7:30am | Rec. Hockey Power Skating (Sq, PW, Bantam; Olson) | |
Rec. Hockey Power Skating (Sq, PW, Bantam; Olson) | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 4:50pm | Bronco Boys Varsity Practice | |
Bronco Boys Varsity Practice | ||
4:00pm- 6:00pm | Rec. Hockey Goalie Instruction. | |
Rec. Hockey Goalie Instruction. | ||
4:30pm | Bus Info Leaves:
12:45pm
| vs. Mesabi East |
5:00pm- 6:00pm | Bronco Boys Jv Practice | |
Bronco Boys Jv Practice | ||
5:30pm | vs. Bigfork
8th Gr. Game. | |
8th Gr. Game. | ||
5:45pm | vs. Deer River High School
7th at 5;45 , 8th to follow. | |
7th at 5;45 , 8th to follow. | ||
5:45pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Deer River High School |
5:45pm | vs. Bigfork @ International Falls High School | |
6:00pm- 7:00pm |
FHS Pool
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | |
Rec.Elem. Boys Swim. | ||
6:10pm- 7:10pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
6:30pm | vs. Proctor | |
7:15pm | Bus Info Leaves:
3:00pm
| vs. Deer River High School |
7:15pm | vs. Bigfork @ International Falls High School | |
7:20pm- 9:00pm | Bantams vs. Fort Frances (Rousseau/Blais) | |
Bantams vs. Fort Frances (Rousseau/Blais) |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Junior/Senior | |
Fig. Skating: Junior/Senior | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
3:50pm- 5:20pm | Bronco Girls Practice | |
Bronco Girls Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mini Mite Practice | |
Mini Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | Bronco Boys Jv Practice | |
Bronco Boys Jv Practice | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Squirt Practice | |
Squirt Practice | ||
7:00pm | vs. Fort Frances | |
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
8:50pm- 9:50pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |