Home
Away
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Hockey | |
RRCC Women's Hockey | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | High School Boys Hockey | |
High School Boys Hockey | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:05pm | Squirt 3 on 3; Final | |
Squirt 3 on 3; Final | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | High School Girls Hockey | |
High School Girls Hockey | ||
6:15pm- 7:15pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
6:45pm- 7:30pm | Fig. Skating: All Juniors | |
Fig. Skating: All Juniors | ||
7:30pm- 8:00pm | Fig. Skating: New Mexico | |
Fig. Skating: New Mexico | ||
7:30pm- 8:30pm | Pee Wee B Practice | |
Pee Wee B Practice | ||
8:00pm- 8:30pm | Fig. Skating: New York | |
Fig. Skating: New York | ||
8:30pm- 9:00pm | Fig. Skating: Tennessee | |
Fig. Skating: Tennessee | ||
8:40pm- 9:40pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 6:50am | Fig. Skating: Carolina & Kentucky | |
Fig. Skating: Carolina & Kentucky | ||
6:50am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Texas | |
Fig. Skating: Texas | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | High School Boys Hockey | |
High School Boys Hockey | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mini Mite Practice | |
Mini Mite Practice | ||
5:10pm- 5:45pm | Squirt Gold Parent/child Game | |
Squirt Gold Parent/child Game | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:30pm |
(Cancelled) | vs. South Ridge H.S. |
5:45pm | vs. South Ridge H.S. @ Falls High School | |
5:50pm- 6:30pm | Squirt Purple Parent/Child Game | |
Squirt Purple Parent/Child Game | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
6:45pm- 7:45pm | High School Girls Hockey | |
High School Girls Hockey | ||
7:15pm | vs. South Ridge H.S. @ Falls High School | |
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
8:00pm- 8:45pm | Fig. Skating: Georgia | |
Fig. Skating: Georgia | ||
8:45pm- 9:30pm | Fig. Skating: Nevada | |
Fig. Skating: Nevada | ||
8:50pm- 9:50pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Senior Open Skate | |
Fig. Skating: Senior Open Skate | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | High School Boys Hockey | |
High School Boys Hockey | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | High School Girls Hockey | |
High School Girls Hockey | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Girls U12 Practice | |
Girls U12 Practice | ||
7:10pm- 8:10pm | Camp Kooch Roasters vs. Super One (Gouin) playoff gm 1. | |
Camp Kooch Roasters vs. Super One (Gouin) playoff gm 1. | ||
7:15pm- 9:15pm | City League Basketball Games | |
City League Basketball Games | ||
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee B Practice | |
Pee Wee B Practice | ||
8:20pm- 9:20pm | Border Bar vs. Suds & Duds (Gouin) playoff gm 2. | |
Border Bar vs. Suds & Duds (Gouin) playoff gm 2. | ||
9:00pm- 10:00pm | Fort Salmon Kings vs. "B" Team (playoff gm 4.) | |
Fort Salmon Kings vs. "B" Team (playoff gm 4.) | ||
9:30pm- 10:30pm | Iceaholics vs. Kantor Elect. (Gouin) playoff gm 3. | |
Iceaholics vs. Kantor Elect. (Gouin) playoff gm 3. |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. University of MN | |
6:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Ohio | |
Fig. Skating: Ohio | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
4:00pm- 5:15pm | High School Boys Hockey | |
High School Boys Hockey | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Squirt Practice | |
Squirt Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | High School Girls Hockey | |
High School Girls Hockey | ||
6:00pm | Bus Info Leaves:
1:30pm
| vs. Marshall School, Duluth
warm-ups at 5:30 pm |
warm-ups at 5:30 pm | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Pee Wee A Practice | |
Pee Wee A Practice | ||
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Bantam Practice | |
Bantam Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
6:10am- 7:30am | Fig. Skating: All Seniors | |
Fig. Skating: All Seniors | ||
7:30am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Solos & Leads | |
Fig. Skating: Solos & Leads | ||
2:15pm- 3:30pm | RRCC Women's Practice | |
RRCC Women's Practice | ||
4:10pm- 5:10pm | Mini Mite Practice | |
Mini Mite Practice | ||
4:30pm- 5:15pm | High School Girls Power Skating | |
High School Girls Power Skating | ||
5:20pm- 6:20pm | Mighty Mite Practice | |
Mighty Mite Practice | ||
5:30pm- 6:30pm | High School Boys Hockey | |
High School Boys Hockey | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Squirt Practice | |
Squirt Practice | ||
7:40pm- 8:40pm | Pee Wee B Practice | |
Pee Wee B Practice |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
TBD | TBA vs. University of MN | |
7:10am- 8:10am | Fig. Skating: Synchro | |
Fig. Skating: Synchro | ||
9:15am- 10:00am | High School Girls Power Skating | |
High School Girls Power Skating | ||
9:30am- 12:05pm | Mighty Mite Jamboree (Indoor & Outdoor Rinks) | |
Mighty Mite Jamboree (Indoor & Outdoor Rinks) | ||
10:15am- 10:45am | Fig. Skating: Massachusetts | |
Fig. Skating: Massachusetts | ||
10:45am- 11:15am | Fig. Skating: Missouri | |
Fig. Skating: Missouri | ||
11:15am- 11:45am | Fig. Skating: Washington | |
Fig. Skating: Washington | ||
11:45am- 12:15pm | Fig. Skating: Iowa | |
Fig. Skating: Iowa | ||
12:15pm- 12:45pm | Fig. Skating: Indiana | |
Fig. Skating: Indiana | ||
12:45pm- 1:15pm | Fig. Skating: Kansas | |
Fig. Skating: Kansas | ||
1:15pm- 1:45pm | Fig. Skating: Tennessee | |
Fig. Skating: Tennessee | ||
1:45pm- 2:15pm | Fig. Skating: All Junior | |
Fig. Skating: All Junior | ||
2:00pm- 4:35pm | Mighty Mite Jamboree (Indoor & Outdoor Rinks) | |
Mighty Mite Jamboree (Indoor & Outdoor Rinks) | ||
2:30pm- 3:15pm | High School Girls Power Skating | |
High School Girls Power Skating | ||
3:30pm- 4:30pm | Open Family Skating (no sticks or pucks/ lap skating only) | |
Open Family Skating (no sticks or pucks/ lap skating only) | ||
4:45pm- 5:15pm | Fig. Skating: Maryland | |
Fig. Skating: Maryland | ||
5:15pm- 5:45pm | Fig. Skating: New Mexico | |
Fig. Skating: New Mexico | ||
5:45pm- 6:15pm | Fig. Skating: New York | |
Fig. Skating: New York | ||
6:00pm- 8:30pm | RRCC Women vs. Iowa State Univ. (Mclellan/Amundsen) | |
RRCC Women vs. Iowa State Univ. (Mclellan/Amundsen) | ||
6:15pm- 6:45pm | Fig. Skating: Snowplow Sam/ California | |
Fig. Skating: Snowplow Sam/ California | ||
6:45pm- 7:15pm | Fig. Skating: Nevada | |
Fig. Skating: Nevada | ||
7:15pm- 7:45pm | Fig. Skating: Solos & Leads | |
Fig. Skating: Solos & Leads | ||
8:00pm- 8:45pm | Fig. Skating: Texas | |
Fig. Skating: Texas |
Time | Event | Details |
---|---|---|
9:00am- 9:45am | High School Girls Power Skating | |
High School Girls Power Skating | ||
9:30am- 12:05pm | Mighty Mite Jamboree (Indoor & Outdoor Rinks) | |
Mighty Mite Jamboree (Indoor & Outdoor Rinks) | ||
10:00am- 12:30pm | RRCC Women vs. Iowa State Univ. (Mclellan/Amundsen) | |
RRCC Women vs. Iowa State Univ. (Mclellan/Amundsen) | ||
1:00pm- 1:30pm | Fig. Skating: Massachusetts | |
Fig. Skating: Massachusetts | ||
1:00pm- 2:15pm | Open Hockey 12 yrs. & Under (must wear a helmet) | |
Open Hockey 12 yrs. & Under (must wear a helmet) | ||
1:30pm- 2:00pm | Fig. Skating: Missouri | |
Fig. Skating: Missouri | ||
2:00pm- 2:30pm | Fig. Skating: Washington | |
Fig. Skating: Washington | ||
2:30pm- 3:00pm | Fig. Skating: Iowa | |
Fig. Skating: Iowa | ||
2:30pm- 3:30pm | Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear a helmet) | |
Open Hockey 13-18 yrs. (must wear a helmet) | ||
3:00pm- 3:30pm | Fig. Skating: Indiana | |
Fig. Skating: Indiana | ||
3:30pm- 4:00pm | Fig. Skating: Kansas | |
Fig. Skating: Kansas | ||
3:45pm- 5:00pm | Open Adult Hockey (must wear a helmet) | |
Open Adult Hockey (must wear a helmet) | ||
4:00pm- 5:00pm | Fig. Skating: Georgia, Carolina, Kentucky | |
Fig. Skating: Georgia, Carolina, Kentucky | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm | Rlake Chiro/T-Star vs. Border Boxes/ash R. | |
Rlake Chiro/T-Star vs. Border Boxes/ash R. | ||
5:15pm- 6:15pm | Open Adult Women's Hockey (must wear a helmet) | |
Open Adult Women's Hockey (must wear a helmet) | ||
6:30pm- 7:30pm | Coke vs. PCA/Kenn.Truck/sherm/Jaksa | |
Coke vs. PCA/Kenn.Truck/sherm/Jaksa |